Freeedit:Wiki Edit Sandbox

From innovaphone-wiki

Revision as of 12:43, 4 December 2018 by Sebastian.perske (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ←Older revision | Current revision (diff) | Newer revision→ (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

William Eichele - Inikon AG
Florian Leipner - Innovaphone AG
Georg Dambach - BBCOM
Harald Amberger - HA-T
Victor Moracho - innovaphone AG
Gregor Bewernick - innovaphone AG
Rasmus Kavander - Pointservices
Fabian Roßberger - PCS GmbH
Can Lotoz - Telekim GmbH
Chouchane Malek - VOXTRON TUNISIA
Marvin Meier - Exabyters Betriebs GmbH
Ferruh Mercan - MediaMobil Communication GmbH
Florian Staffa - NTA Systemhaus GmbH & Co. KG
Daniel Kühne - RelAix Networks GmbH
Franco Micheli - Telmekom
Marco Hekel - laut hell visuell GmbH
Georg Kriechbaum - Data-Way IT-Consulting GmbH
Sven Kellermann - Schröder Bauzentrum GmbH, Heide & Co. KG
Mateusz Bis - Telcat Kommunikationstechnik GmbH
Olivier Haehni - Ascom
Marc-Sören Steinbrecher - comNET GmbH
John Bessems - Kreuze Telecom B.V.
Alexander Walder - TELMEKOM GmbH
Frank Wollny - SEC-COM GmbH
Holger Laubenstein-Heyden - BREKOM GmbH
Sönke Hoffmann - BREKOM GmbH
Martin Dams - SEC-COM GmbH
Thoms Welss - PCS Nürnberg GmbH
Nils Schleif - Nachrichtentechnik Bielefeld GmbH
Christian Schnippering Telefonbau Schneider
Michael Alford - Ascom U.S.
Melvin Werbrouck - BREKOM GmbH
Stephan Ryser - NG-Solutions GmbH
Friedrich Bliem - Bliem-IT
Wilfried Heinrich - htp GmbH
Klemens Herrmann - Netcom Kassel GmbH
Jordi van Essen - VoiceTronics
Didier Derveaux - e-Bo Enterprises
Detlev Balster - Osmo Anlagenbau
Richard Wilting - VoiceTronics B.V.
Geert de Ruiter - VoiceTronics B.V.
Giovanni Di Clemente - Telweb s.r.l
Günter Reichel - M-net Telekommunikations GmbH
Bernhard Schmidbauer - M-net Telekommunikations GmbH
Rita Reil - M-net Telekommunications GmbH
Dantcho Grigorov - M-net Telekommunications GmbH
Johan Kohlberg - Westers Telecom
Axel König - ETe-Datentechnik
Benedikt Budenz - COMPOSE OHG
Jorge Luis Civale - M-net Telekommunications GmbH
Enrico Tannert - Aseko GmbH
Vadim Trehub - Aseko GmbH
Johannes Köhler - BITWORKS EDV GmbH
Flavio Orler - comfox AG
Anne Maniez - Groupe Videocom
Joel Kuder - WMC IT Solutions AG
Hans Walleitner - ETK networks solution GmbH
Bernhard Gruber - ACP IT Solutions GmbH
Jörg Treude - C.H.T. Heinemann GmbH
Thomas Adam - MTG-Kommunikations-Technik GmbH
Christoph Petzold - Universal Elektrik AG
Richard Bonkestoter - Galaxy Telematica b.v.
Martin Wrocklage - Wrocklage Intermedia GmbH
Christian Feit- Business Voice GmbH
Stefan Kasper - Stadt Neumünster
Squirrel - Stadt Neumünster
Johan Thierry - Citocom B.V.
Bold textDominik Weber - Alpiq InTec Schweiz AG
Ian Kristin - ETK networks solution GmbH
Davide Rotunno - Tecnositaf spa
Jochen Kinzinger - Voxtron GmbH
Mario Oschatz - Telcat Multicom GmbH
Gabriele Alberti - B.F.Telecomunicazioni
Oliver Seidler - Telcat Multicom GmbH
Stefan Warnke - Telcat Multicom GmbH
Harald Rothermel - Hug-Verlag AG
Felix Thole - Exclusive Networks
Arne Finger Finger Kommunikationssysteme GmbH
Tim Parthum - SEC-COM GmbH
Martin Spahn - No Name
Mirco Holub htp GmbH
Johannes Nowak innovaphone AG
Steffen Kaminski htp GmbH
Jens Kollmann htp GmbH
Marcel van Maanen - Citocom BV
Matthias Kuny - bn-its banking & network it solutions GmbH
Mario Simmel - Volksbank Darmstadt - Südhessen eG
Khawar Iqbal - Application Engineer Karl-Heinz Schicklhofer ETK networks solution GmbH Joerg Ederer - Julius Berger Nigeria PLC Markus Pettit - comtelo GbR
Michael Lübke - MVI Proplant Nord GmbH
Alessandro Liscio - Innovazionedigitale
José Antonio Ruiz - Mediterranean Consulting Leon Zöller - effexx
Alexander Heimes - effexx
Leon van de Laarschot - Telematch Marco Catinelli - Vallcom
Aiman Daghestani - CHT Heinemann GmbH

Oliver Stein - Deutsche Windtechnik Service
Björn Penski - Deutsche Windtechnik Service
Christian Hollbjär - COBS AB
Eike Rüger - BREKOM GmbH
Bernd M. Riedl - Eurobrasilis, São Paulo, Brasil
Michael Repplinger - Business Voice GmbH
Jonas Kucher - Business Voice GmbH
Gunnar Stolt - Block Systems
André Grams - Block Systems
Reinhold Spöhrer - Vertriebsservice
Sascha Kämpfer - effexx
Daniel Henne - effexx
Christian Schmahl - BBR
Kim Hovestad - A3BC
Alexander Hoff - Netsystem
Otto Wilhelm - Wildeboer
Heiko Nied - Pesche
Mattes Meitzner - commehr GmbH
Mario Moser - mbb moser
Jürgen Kofler - Raiffeisen Online
Daniel Schäfer - CHT Heinemann GmbH
Alexander Huber - ARZ
Yavuz Koekel - GELSEN-NET Kommunikationsgesellschaft mbH
Kevin Markmann - Ferntechnik Marten GmbH & Co. KG
Ralf Krobitzsch - o-telko ohg
Andreas Unselt - Dunkelberg Systemhaus GmbH
Thomas Schweitzer - Stadt St. Ingbert
Benedikt Peuker - Dunkelberg Systemhaus GmbH
Edi Philipp - Flury Stiftung
Max Meisenkaiser - Hasenstall
Jacek Poziemski - JPC
Thorsten Grell - SIEVERS-GROUP
Ronald de Groot - Ooperon BV
Silvio Keitz - Infoso
Rainer Mach - INCO Innovative Computerlösungen GmbH
Dennis Pohlig - Bohnen IT GmbH

Michael Klaus - Syscon
Felix Bornmann - 'Communics Systemhaus GmbH"
Alfredo Patti - Schuerholz GmbH & Co. KG Stanztechnik
Philipp Rempel - BFW Kommunikationssysteme GmbH
Mauro Agostinelli - Linea Com
Giulio Botto - CoMedia s.r.l.
Michele Zamboni - CoMedia s.r.l.
Stefan Voth - Firmengruppe DIERCK
Adrian Schuster - HL komm Telekommunikations GmbH

Benjamin Schlageter - Quickline AG
Philipp Salcher - Telepark Passau GmbH
Stefan Stadler - IP Dynamics GmbH
Simone Fuchs - IP Dynamics GmbH
Thomas Pfeiffer - IP Dynamics GmbH
Sven Meinke - IP Dynamics GmbH
Mario Erdenreich - MicroVation GmbH
Matthias Buhl - NoCompany
Juergen Weber - Horn & Cosifan GmbH
Timo Schneider - NTA Systemhaus GmbH & Co. KG
Neil Fricke - Ascom (US)
Thomas Heinrich - Versatel
Marco Tol - Curatec
Sebastian Zuppa - PCS GmbH
Thorsten Reese - Firmengruppe DIERCK
Philipp Meyer - Bunsieck & Partner GmbH
Markus Maier - ITR AG
André Duran - ITR AG
Jann Wilhelm - Alpiq Intec Ost AG
Alexander Räz - Alpiq Intec Ost AG
Fabian Funk - more than IT
Oliver Heinz - ibisonline
Sebastian Klaus - Saaltec Systems GmbH
Julian Schmitz - WTG Systems GmbH
Christoph Pasch - GELSEN-NET Kommunikationsgesellschaft mbH
Dirk Pedina - TMR
Tobias Marx - BBCommunication
Petr Basa - SITEL
Sebastian Berg-Duda - EDV Beratung & Dienstleistungen Berg-Duda
Stephanie Störtz - addLAN Systemhaus GmbH

Adrian Münger - Alpiq Intec west AG
Leon Hendrksen - A3bc
Marc Horstmann - IP-Experten GmbH & Co. KG
Maik Rauschenbach - Telcat Multicom
Matthias Neider - Telcat Multicom
Jens Gerber - htp GmbH
Lars Korella - htp GmbH
Andy Depke - htp GmbH
Sascha Kuhn - inexio Informationstechnologie und Telekommunikation KGaA
Henning Boldt - Sievers Group
Ilja Böhme - Bechtle GmbH & Co. KG Chemnitz

Alessandro Pierini - Safety & Privacy
Matteo Sirigu - ITCarMat Srl
--John.hildebrandt 12:40, 21 September 2016 (CEST)SVS
Sven Kümpers - SVS
Christian Löwen - Douglas
André Reményi - Enterprise Communications & Services
Jochen Handl - 3iMedia GmbH
Oliver Krahe - TELCAT MULTICOM GmbH
Robert Esswein - SHB IT-Solutions

Joachim Keller - Kreisverwaltung Südwestpfalz

Dirk Breßler - Netcom Kassel
Dominique Hackl - net-brain IT Consulting GmbH
Eduard A. Schreiber - Eduard A. Schreiber - IT Support & Software
Pascal Lange - Kapsch Carrier Solutions GmbH

Matthias De backer - Comitor BVBA
Tommy Magnusson - Office IT Partner
Tom Stiller - Thüringer Fernwasserversorgung
Jan Koberg - Veit & Börs NetCom GmbH & Co KG
Christian Hollbjär - COBS AB
Christoph Schweiner - Stadt Alsfeld
Marco Kalbfleisch - Stadt Alsfeld
Oliver Kickel - BBCommunication
Peter Josi - Fischer-ICT GmbH
Dennis Glinke - htp GmbH
Heiko Schrörs - Grothe IT-Service GmbH
Marco Catinelli - Vallcom
Nicola Zanoni - AC-LAN TLC
Robin Lauber - effexx
Jann Strecker - effexx
Jan Bindig - Langnese-Telecom
Sebastian Mitteldorf - NTA Systemhaus GmbH & Co. KG
Stephan Heinze - HLkomm
Thomas Windschnurer - TCA Thomann IT Security und Services GmbH
Christophe Vanleke - e-BO Enterprises
Erik Frykner - Avitel
Wouter Manhaeve - e-BO Enterprises
Jens Röber - IT4U-Systemhaus GmbH
Daniel Wundenberg - NTA Saar GmbH
Marco Müller - NTA Saar GmbH
Jens Werner - Telefonbau Schneider
Dominic Moll - Kreisverwaltung Mainz-Bingen
Maik Schulz - Grothe IT-Service GmbH
Stephan Lenhard - Kreisverwaltung Mainz-Bingen
Wolfgang Berger - Citycom Telekommunikation GmbH
Damian Wieczorek - T2 vertrieb GmbH
Marco Raddatz - Strato AG
Luca Lehner - SBW Haus des Lernens Management AG
Ingo Mrowka - Christoph Kroschke GmbH
Timon Baeriswyl - ALPIQ InTec Schweiz AG
Jan Bürgi - Pneu Egger Schweiz
Ursula Gysi - Contitrade
Joerg Ederer - Julius Berger Nigeria PLC
Tobias Metz - Telcat Multicom
Juraj Dancik - Koch Media GmbH
Alexandre Silva - RCARRE
Jens Trautmann - Kuratorium Wiener Pensionistenwohnhäuser
Patrick Jochmann - ITEBO GmbH
Sebastian Schultz - Ostertag Solutions AG
Andrea Nicolis - Innovaphone
Marcel Maasch - commehr GmbH
Patrick Kraus - Bissinger IT-Solutions GmbH
Dominik Bartz - CASERIS GmbH
Leon Bungenberg - CASERIS GmbH
Giorgio Inverardi - ITCore SPA
Diego Tintori - ITCore SPA
Arne Schmidt - AuO IT-Solutions UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
André Meierkord - ASEKO GmbH
Sven Schmidt - MicroVation GmbH
Adam Gyimesi - EuroSys NV
Nils Czupy - fm best GmbH
Uwe Naumann - IPDynamics GmbH
Frank Jürgens - Albert-Schweitzer-Einrichtungen für Behinderte gGmbH
Chris P. Bacon - Hrunz LTD
I. C. Wiener - Kryogentechniklabor
Reiner Zufall - 3.14 Maldaumen GmbH
Robert Molsen - Gemeinde Seevetal
Joey Vonck - A3bc
Marc Schwarz - Ascom Germany
Dominik Lenz - telenetwork AG
Rolando Picado - NG-Solutions GmbH
Marcel Schwarzkopf - Ostertag Solutions AG
Jacco Westerink - Prewest ICT & Security b.v.
Alexis Colombaro - FIDUINFO
Jonas Neyens - COM8
Caspar van de Werfhorst - Gflex B.V.
Michael Strauß Telefonbau Schneider
Marco Kleine-Ostmann Günter & Partner
Michael Schulte-Eickholt - KultiKom
Pedro - PRSE
Müller Marcel - Frey + Cie Telecom AG
Cedric Lorenz - effexx
Olaf Gruen - Business Voice GmbH
Kevin Meyer - Reiss Kälte-Klima GmbH & Co. KG
Thomas Schewe - Reiss Kälte-Klima GmbH & Co. KG
Yordi Boertien - Prewest ICT & Security b.v.
Markus Mittermeier - S.Siedle & Söhne Telefon- und Telegrafenwerke OHG
Thomas Kabis - S. Siedle und Söhne OHG
Sascha Uglik - S.Siedle & Söhne Telefon- und Telegrafenwerke OHG
Bernd Barchet - Novotechnik
Marco Belz - Knutzen Wohnen GmbH
Alessandro Fumo - CoMedia s.r.l.
Uwe Damm - HLkomm
Sebastien Morin - Itancia
Michael Nienhaus - validData GmbH
Ronny Bochmann - Stadtwerke Neustrelitz GmbH
Seth Thomas - trizwo GmbH
Lang Sascha - Mobilcom Systems
Andreas Neumann - Stadtwerke Neustrelitz
Ingo Wolf - Ascom Deutschland GmbH
Enrico Paul - Stadtwerke Neustrelitz
Steven Janssen - Acom
Paul Ruts - Acom
Markus Martzy - Softsolution GmbH
Marlene Neumann - effexx
Patrick Gebauer - effexx
Patrick Mischur - effexx
Karsten Schmidt - Ascom Deutschland GmbH
Erich Radant - authensis AG
Foissard Théo - Groupe Videocom
Burnat Stéphane - Groupe Videocom
Michael Schenk - Ascom Solutions AG
Stefan Braun - HOC GmbH
Florian Pixner - Telmekom GmbH
Pierre Ignas - R'Lan
Jules Descudé - Cavatore Technologie
Tobias Artho - Ascom Solutions AG
Christopher Hartan - cs communication systems GmbH
Reto Känzig - Ascom Solutions AG
Stefan Thäsler - Märkischer Kreis
Rudolf Haller - swissnet telecommunication AG
Isaac Sakaguchi - EAI Brasil
Marc Erta - Bytemster SA
Marc Singer - swisspro NW AG
Nathanael Fuog - swisspro NW AG
Tobias Glawe - swisspro NW AG
Stefano Sbalchiero - IPWay SRL
Luca Marohn - TCA Thomann IT Security und Services GmbH
Martin Heini - comfox AG
Michael Hammer - Hirschtec GmbH & Co KG
Ruediger Koch - DSP IT Service GmbH
Andreas Richter - Firmengruppe DIERCK
Stefan Wilke - BBcommunication
Christoph Affentranger - Alpiq InTec Schweiz AG
Kay Mueller - effexx
Michael Carl - telenetwork AG
Tobias Schüpstuhl - FruVa Fruchtimport GmbH & Co. KG
Markus Huber - ETKN
David Schwanewilms - Byon gmbh
Thomas Wengler - TNG Stadtnetz GmbH
Sven Reichelt - ho.Systeme GmbH & Co. KG
Gregor
Julien Bartusch - Ascom Deutschland GmbH
Patrick Ebert - Ascom Deutschland GmbH
Enes Türedi - ALPIQ InTec Schweiz AG
Jesse Reppin - Hugo Hamann GmbH & Co. KG
Maximilian Link - ComTel Systemhaus GmbH & Co. KG
Jan Wischnewski - Hugo Hamann GmbH & Co. KG
Niklas Pump - Hugo Hamann GmbH & Co. KG
Oliver Kratzert - Kapsch BusinessCom GmbH
Tjark Petersohn - Hugo Hamann GmbH & Co. KG
Arne Wohldmann - IT Kontor GmbH
Roberto Ghioldi - Soluzione Informatica SRL
Frerk Siemsglüß - RouxIT
Sebastian Perske - Bouygues E&S InTec Schweiz AG

Personal tools