Howto:Dimension and weight for packing: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
For delivery and in tender some times the dimension and weight for the packed single products are requested. | For delivery and in tender some times the dimension and weight for the packed single products are requested. | ||
The following table shows weight in | The following table shows weight in kg and dimensions of packaging in mm of some products: | ||
{| {{table}} | |||
! Item Number !! Description !! Net weight in kg !! Gross weight in kg !! Dimensions with packaging in mm !! Dimensions without packaging in mm | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00011-001 || IP0011 || 0,80 || 1,06 || 235 x 228 x 85 || 210 x 149 x 34 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00029-001 || IP29 || 0,91 || 1,16 || 235 x 228 x 85 || 210 x 149 x 34 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00029-003 || IP29-2 || 0,91 || 1,16 || 235 x 228 x 85 || 210 x 149 x 34 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00029-004 || IP29-4 || 0,91 || 1,16 || 235 x 228 x 85 || 210 x 149 x 34 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00029-005 || IP29-8 || 0,91 || 1,16 || 235 x 228 x 85 || 210 x 149 x 34 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00038-001 || IP38 || 0,69 || 0,94 || 230 X 225 X 80 || 210 X 133 X 37 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00110-002 || IP110A || 0,39 || 0,73 || 225 X 205 X 70 || 190 X 160 X 50 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00111-001 || IP111 || 0,50 || 1,07 || 260 X 230 X 95 || 213 X 160 X 37 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00112-001 || IP112 || 0,50 || 1,07 || 260 X 230 X 95 || 213 X 160 X 37 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00150-001 || IP150 IP Telefon || 1,90 || 2,93 || 385 X 255 X 200 || 270 X 190 X 95 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00150-010 || Ferntel IP HH with Headphones || 3,26 || 6,00 || 400 x 305 x 335 || 195 x 295 x 95 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00200-002 || IPPhone200 || 0,63 || 1,16 || 320 X 224 X 100 || 220 X 220 X 85 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00222-001 || IP222 (Schwarz) || 0,50 || 1,20 || 275 X 195 X 90 || 217 X 155 X 31 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00222-002 || IP222 (Weiss) || 0,46 || 1,18 || 275 X 195 X 90 || 217 X 155 X 31 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00230-001 || IP230-X || 0,23 || 0,40 || 240 X 160 X 70 || 190 X 100 X 50 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00232-001 || IP232 (Schwarz) || 0,50 || 1,20 || 275 X 195 X 90 || 220 X 150 X 30 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00232-002 || IP232 (Weiss) || 0,52 || 1,21 || 275 X 195 X 90 || 220 X 150 X 30 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00240-003 || IP240 || 0,81 || 1,39 || 355 X 240 X 110 || 270 X 190 X 98 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00241-001 || IP241 || 0,80 || 1,36 || 335 X 240 X 110 || 268 X 190 X 100 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-002X2-001 || IP2X2-X (Schwarz) || 0,38 || 0,66 || 275 x 195 x 90 || 152 x 89 x 32 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-002X2-002 || IP2X2-X (Weiss) || 0,38 || 0,66 || 275 x 195 x 90 || 152 x 89 x 32 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00302-001 || IP302 || 0,69 || 1,03 || 230 X 225 X 85 || 210 X 135 X 33 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00305-001 || IP305 || 0,69 || 1,02 || 230 X 225 X 85 || 210 X 135 X 33 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00311-001 || IP311 || 0,83 || 1,08 || 235x228x85 || 210x149x34 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00411-001 || IP411 || 0,83 || 1,09 || 235 x 228 x 85 || 210 x 149 x 34 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00800-016 || IP800 || 1,30 || 1,80 || 230 X 225 X 85 || 210 X 185 X 33 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00811-001 || IP811 || 0,83 || 1,09 || 235 x 228 x 85 || 210 x 149 x 34 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-00999-001 || IP800-RACK || 1,18 || 1,38 || 510 x 195 x 60 || 483 x 186 x 49 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-01130-001 || IP1130 || 1,03 || 1,28 || 235 x 228 x 85 || 210 x 149 x 34 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-03011-001 || IP3011 || 1,64 || 1,87 || 235 x 228 x 85 || 210 x 210 x 34 | |||
|- | |||
| 01-06010-002 || IP6010 || 1,64 || 1,87 || 230 X 225 X 85 || 210 X 213 X 33 | |||
|- | |||
| 03-00010-002 || 12 V PSU with int. Adapter for IP phones || 0,08 || 0,14 || 110 X 94 X 70 || 77 X 35 X 50 | |||
|- | |||
| 03-00010-004 || 12 V PSU for IP phones || 0,08 || 0,14 || 105 X 96 X 39 || 73 X 75 X 27 | |||
|- | |||
| 03-00010-009 || mSata 32GB || 0,06 || 0,08 || 60 x 60 x 1 || 51 x 30 x 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 03-00010-010 || mSata 128GB || 0,06 || 0,08 || 60 x 60 x 1 || 51 x 30 x 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 03-00010-011 || mSata 256GB || 0,06 || 0,08 || 60 x 60 x 1 || 51 x 30 x 1 | |||
|- | |||
| 03-00010-231 || PoE Adapter Gigabit || 0,34 || 0,42 || 116 X 21 X 56 || 50 X 138 X 35 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00060-001 || DECT Charger und PSU IP61/IP62/IP63/IP64/IP65 EU || 0,23 || 0,32 || 140 X 115 X 70 || 95 X 90 X 60 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00060-002 || DECT Charger und PSU IP61/IP62/IP63/IP64/IP65 UK/US/AUS || 0,31 || 0,39 || 173x115x65 || 90x70x100 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00060-005 || DECT Battery IP61/IP64 || 0,17 || 0,18 || 60 X 55 X 10 || 47 X 35 X 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00060-006 || DECT Multicharger IP61/IP62/IP63/IP64/IP65 || 1,66 || 1,88 || 165 x 498 x 130 || 158 x 456 x 103 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00060-007 || DECT Battery Multicharger IP62/IP63 || 1,48 || 1,7 || 165 x 498 x 130 || 158 x 456 x 103 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00060-008 || DECT Battery IP62 / IP63 || 0,28 || 0,32 || 75 X 70 X 10 || 70 X 45 X 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00060-009 || Dect Drehkopf-Clip IP62 / IP63 / IP64 || 0,20 || 0,22 || 105 X 80 X 10 || 55 X 50 X 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00060-010 || DECT Sicherheitsband IP61/IP62/IP63/IP64/IP65 || 0,006 || 0,008 || 97 X 60 X 20 || 70 X 45 X 20 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00060-011 || Dect Standard Clip IP61/IP64 || 0,008 || 0,01 || 60 X 25 X 25 || 55 X 23 X 25 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00060-012 || DECT Standard Clip IP62 / IP63 || 0,006 || 0,01 || 150 X 95 X 10 || 58 X 25 X 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00060-016 || DECT Headsetkabel Klinkenstecker IP61 / IP62 / IP63 || 0,01 || 0,02 || 245 X 130 X 10 || 300 X 20 X 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00060-017 || Dect PSU IP1202 / IP1202/4 / IP1202e EU || 0,226 || 0,258 || 130 x 90 x 65 || 96 x 83 x 29 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00060-018 || DECT PSU IP1202 / IP1202/4 / IP1202e UK || 0,230 || 0,266 || 130 x 90 x 62 || 70 x 25 x 45 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00060-021 || Desktop Programmiergerät IP62/IP64/IP65 || 0,12 || 0,17 || 140 X 115 X 70 || 140 X 80 X 40 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00060-023 || Dect Battery Multicharger IP65 || 1,5 || 1,72 || 495x165x125 || 455x150x10 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00060-024 || Dect Standard Clip IP65 || 0,006 || 0,01 || 150 X 95 X 10 || 58 X 25 X 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00060-025 || Dect Drehkopf-Clip IP65 || 0,02 || 0,02 || 120x80x10 || 50x55x10 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00060-026 || Dect Ledertasche IP64 || 0,05 || 0,06 || 240x90x10 || 150x65x15 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00060-027 || Dect Ledertasche IP65 || 0,05 || 0,06 || 240x90x10 || 145x65x15 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00060-028 || Dect Battery IP65 || 0,28 || 0,32 || 75 X 70 X 10 || 70 X 45 X 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00060-029 || DECT Headsetkabel Klinkenstecker IP64 / IP65 || 0,02 || 0,04 || 185x40x30 || 1000x10x5 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00060-030 || Dect Headset mono IP61 / IP62 / IP63 / IP64 / IP65 || 0,04 || 0,18 || 190x145x70 || 1000x45x25 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00060-032 || Dect Adapter for Headset mono IP64 / IP65 || 0,02 || 0,02 || 245x130 || 330x10x5 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00062-001 || IP62 WLAN phone || 0,14 || 0,19 || 145 X 80 X 40 || 133 X 45 X 35 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00064-004 || IP64 || 0,12 || 0,16 || 7,6 x 15,0 x 4,0 || 5,5 x 13,8 x 3,2 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00065-001 || IP65 || 0,12 || 0,17 || 7,6 x 15,0 x 4 || 5,2 x 13,8 x 3,2 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00081-001 || D81 DECT phone || 0,176 || 0,278 || 160 X 70 X 45 || 140 X 55 X 30 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00081-002 || D81 ex. DECT phone || 0,18 || 0,28 || 73 x 163 x 47 || 54 x 140 x 35 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00081-003 || DECT Charger und PSU D81/D81 ex. EU || 0,18 || 0,35 || 145 X 117 X 74 || 90 X 105 X 55 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00081-004 || DECT Charger und PSU D81/I62/D81 ex. UK || 0,31 || 0,40 || 180 X 115 X 70 || 90 X 90 X 60 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00081-005 || Ersatzakku D81 || 0,03 || 0,03 || 120 X 72 X 11 || 72 X 43 X 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00081-006 || Ersatzakku D81 ex || 0,02 || 0,06 || 65 x 158 x 45 || 40 x 70 x 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00081-007 || Akkupack Öffner D81 ex. || 0,004 || 0,008 || 140 X 100 X 6 || 70 X 40 X 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00081-009 || D81 Gürtelclip || 0,02 || 0,02 || 90 x 148 x 30 || 42 x 78 x 32 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-00081-010 || D81 Ledertasche || 0,08 || 0,088 || 245 X 165 X 60 || 145 X 55 X 60 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-01202-001 || IP1202 || 0,40 || 0,51 || 187 X 175 X 78 || 170 X 165 X 40 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-01202-002 || IP1202 (4 Channel) || 0,38 || 0,49 || 185 x 173 x 67 || 162 x 162 x 30 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-01202-003 || IP1202e || 0,43 || 0,62 || 187 X 175 X 78 || 170 X 165 X 40 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-01202-004 || IP1202e Doppelrichtantenne || 0,15 || 0,32 || 270 X 125 X 45 || 100 X 95 X 35 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-01202-005 || IP1202e Einzelrichtantenne || 0,70 || 1,02 || 320 X 145 X 132 || 265 X 140 X 35 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-01202-006 || IP1202e Rundstrahlantenne || 0,472 || 0,314 || 440 X 92 X 115 || 1530 X 30 X 40 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-01202-007 || IP1202 / IP1202/4 / IP1202e Zusatzgehäuse transparent || 1,51 || 1,51 || 360 x 254 x 114 || 360 x 254 x 114 | |||
|- | |||
| 50-01202-008 || IP1202 / IP1202e Zusatzgehäuse mit Begleitheizung || 6,80 || 7,00 || 410 X 225 X 430 || 390 X 205 X 410 | |||
|} | |||
= storage parameters = | = storage parameters = | ||
Please observe storage parameters: | Please observe storage parameters: | ||
Line 112: | Line 179: | ||
This information is dated April 2009 and is subject to change without notice. | This information is dated April 2009 and is subject to change without notice. | ||
= Number of units in a palett = | = Number of units in a palett = |
Revision as of 12:25, 9 January 2019
More information
This information applies to innovaphone products including package.
Dimensions an weight of packaged goods
For delivery and in tender some times the dimension and weight for the packed single products are requested.
The following table shows weight in kg and dimensions of packaging in mm of some products:
Item Number | Description | Net weight in kg | Gross weight in kg | Dimensions with packaging in mm | Dimensions without packaging in mm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01-00011-001 | IP0011 | 0,80 | 1,06 | 235 x 228 x 85 | 210 x 149 x 34 |
01-00029-001 | IP29 | 0,91 | 1,16 | 235 x 228 x 85 | 210 x 149 x 34 |
01-00029-003 | IP29-2 | 0,91 | 1,16 | 235 x 228 x 85 | 210 x 149 x 34 |
01-00029-004 | IP29-4 | 0,91 | 1,16 | 235 x 228 x 85 | 210 x 149 x 34 |
01-00029-005 | IP29-8 | 0,91 | 1,16 | 235 x 228 x 85 | 210 x 149 x 34 |
01-00038-001 | IP38 | 0,69 | 0,94 | 230 X 225 X 80 | 210 X 133 X 37 |
01-00110-002 | IP110A | 0,39 | 0,73 | 225 X 205 X 70 | 190 X 160 X 50 |
01-00111-001 | IP111 | 0,50 | 1,07 | 260 X 230 X 95 | 213 X 160 X 37 |
01-00112-001 | IP112 | 0,50 | 1,07 | 260 X 230 X 95 | 213 X 160 X 37 |
01-00150-001 | IP150 IP Telefon | 1,90 | 2,93 | 385 X 255 X 200 | 270 X 190 X 95 |
01-00150-010 | Ferntel IP HH with Headphones | 3,26 | 6,00 | 400 x 305 x 335 | 195 x 295 x 95 |
01-00200-002 | IPPhone200 | 0,63 | 1,16 | 320 X 224 X 100 | 220 X 220 X 85 |
01-00222-001 | IP222 (Schwarz) | 0,50 | 1,20 | 275 X 195 X 90 | 217 X 155 X 31 |
01-00222-002 | IP222 (Weiss) | 0,46 | 1,18 | 275 X 195 X 90 | 217 X 155 X 31 |
01-00230-001 | IP230-X | 0,23 | 0,40 | 240 X 160 X 70 | 190 X 100 X 50 |
01-00232-001 | IP232 (Schwarz) | 0,50 | 1,20 | 275 X 195 X 90 | 220 X 150 X 30 |
01-00232-002 | IP232 (Weiss) | 0,52 | 1,21 | 275 X 195 X 90 | 220 X 150 X 30 |
01-00240-003 | IP240 | 0,81 | 1,39 | 355 X 240 X 110 | 270 X 190 X 98 |
01-00241-001 | IP241 | 0,80 | 1,36 | 335 X 240 X 110 | 268 X 190 X 100 |
01-002X2-001 | IP2X2-X (Schwarz) | 0,38 | 0,66 | 275 x 195 x 90 | 152 x 89 x 32 |
01-002X2-002 | IP2X2-X (Weiss) | 0,38 | 0,66 | 275 x 195 x 90 | 152 x 89 x 32 |
01-00302-001 | IP302 | 0,69 | 1,03 | 230 X 225 X 85 | 210 X 135 X 33 |
01-00305-001 | IP305 | 0,69 | 1,02 | 230 X 225 X 85 | 210 X 135 X 33 |
01-00311-001 | IP311 | 0,83 | 1,08 | 235x228x85 | 210x149x34 |
01-00411-001 | IP411 | 0,83 | 1,09 | 235 x 228 x 85 | 210 x 149 x 34 |
01-00800-016 | IP800 | 1,30 | 1,80 | 230 X 225 X 85 | 210 X 185 X 33 |
01-00811-001 | IP811 | 0,83 | 1,09 | 235 x 228 x 85 | 210 x 149 x 34 |
01-00999-001 | IP800-RACK | 1,18 | 1,38 | 510 x 195 x 60 | 483 x 186 x 49 |
01-01130-001 | IP1130 | 1,03 | 1,28 | 235 x 228 x 85 | 210 x 149 x 34 |
01-03011-001 | IP3011 | 1,64 | 1,87 | 235 x 228 x 85 | 210 x 210 x 34 |
01-06010-002 | IP6010 | 1,64 | 1,87 | 230 X 225 X 85 | 210 X 213 X 33 |
03-00010-002 | 12 V PSU with int. Adapter for IP phones | 0,08 | 0,14 | 110 X 94 X 70 | 77 X 35 X 50 |
03-00010-004 | 12 V PSU for IP phones | 0,08 | 0,14 | 105 X 96 X 39 | 73 X 75 X 27 |
03-00010-009 | mSata 32GB | 0,06 | 0,08 | 60 x 60 x 1 | 51 x 30 x 1 |
03-00010-010 | mSata 128GB | 0,06 | 0,08 | 60 x 60 x 1 | 51 x 30 x 1 |
03-00010-011 | mSata 256GB | 0,06 | 0,08 | 60 x 60 x 1 | 51 x 30 x 1 |
03-00010-231 | PoE Adapter Gigabit | 0,34 | 0,42 | 116 X 21 X 56 | 50 X 138 X 35 |
50-00060-001 | DECT Charger und PSU IP61/IP62/IP63/IP64/IP65 EU | 0,23 | 0,32 | 140 X 115 X 70 | 95 X 90 X 60 |
50-00060-002 | DECT Charger und PSU IP61/IP62/IP63/IP64/IP65 UK/US/AUS | 0,31 | 0,39 | 173x115x65 | 90x70x100 |
50-00060-005 | DECT Battery IP61/IP64 | 0,17 | 0,18 | 60 X 55 X 10 | 47 X 35 X 7 |
50-00060-006 | DECT Multicharger IP61/IP62/IP63/IP64/IP65 | 1,66 | 1,88 | 165 x 498 x 130 | 158 x 456 x 103 |
50-00060-007 | DECT Battery Multicharger IP62/IP63 | 1,48 | 1,7 | 165 x 498 x 130 | 158 x 456 x 103 |
50-00060-008 | DECT Battery IP62 / IP63 | 0,28 | 0,32 | 75 X 70 X 10 | 70 X 45 X 8 |
50-00060-009 | Dect Drehkopf-Clip IP62 / IP63 / IP64 | 0,20 | 0,22 | 105 X 80 X 10 | 55 X 50 X 10 |
50-00060-010 | DECT Sicherheitsband IP61/IP62/IP63/IP64/IP65 | 0,006 | 0,008 | 97 X 60 X 20 | 70 X 45 X 20 |
50-00060-011 | Dect Standard Clip IP61/IP64 | 0,008 | 0,01 | 60 X 25 X 25 | 55 X 23 X 25 |
50-00060-012 | DECT Standard Clip IP62 / IP63 | 0,006 | 0,01 | 150 X 95 X 10 | 58 X 25 X 10 |
50-00060-016 | DECT Headsetkabel Klinkenstecker IP61 / IP62 / IP63 | 0,01 | 0,02 | 245 X 130 X 10 | 300 X 20 X 10 |
50-00060-017 | Dect PSU IP1202 / IP1202/4 / IP1202e EU | 0,226 | 0,258 | 130 x 90 x 65 | 96 x 83 x 29 |
50-00060-018 | DECT PSU IP1202 / IP1202/4 / IP1202e UK | 0,230 | 0,266 | 130 x 90 x 62 | 70 x 25 x 45 |
50-00060-021 | Desktop Programmiergerät IP62/IP64/IP65 | 0,12 | 0,17 | 140 X 115 X 70 | 140 X 80 X 40 |
50-00060-023 | Dect Battery Multicharger IP65 | 1,5 | 1,72 | 495x165x125 | 455x150x10 |
50-00060-024 | Dect Standard Clip IP65 | 0,006 | 0,01 | 150 X 95 X 10 | 58 X 25 X 10 |
50-00060-025 | Dect Drehkopf-Clip IP65 | 0,02 | 0,02 | 120x80x10 | 50x55x10 |
50-00060-026 | Dect Ledertasche IP64 | 0,05 | 0,06 | 240x90x10 | 150x65x15 |
50-00060-027 | Dect Ledertasche IP65 | 0,05 | 0,06 | 240x90x10 | 145x65x15 |
50-00060-028 | Dect Battery IP65 | 0,28 | 0,32 | 75 X 70 X 10 | 70 X 45 X 8 |
50-00060-029 | DECT Headsetkabel Klinkenstecker IP64 / IP65 | 0,02 | 0,04 | 185x40x30 | 1000x10x5 |
50-00060-030 | Dect Headset mono IP61 / IP62 / IP63 / IP64 / IP65 | 0,04 | 0,18 | 190x145x70 | 1000x45x25 |
50-00060-032 | Dect Adapter for Headset mono IP64 / IP65 | 0,02 | 0,02 | 245x130 | 330x10x5 |
50-00062-001 | IP62 WLAN phone | 0,14 | 0,19 | 145 X 80 X 40 | 133 X 45 X 35 |
50-00064-004 | IP64 | 0,12 | 0,16 | 7,6 x 15,0 x 4,0 | 5,5 x 13,8 x 3,2 |
50-00065-001 | IP65 | 0,12 | 0,17 | 7,6 x 15,0 x 4 | 5,2 x 13,8 x 3,2 |
50-00081-001 | D81 DECT phone | 0,176 | 0,278 | 160 X 70 X 45 | 140 X 55 X 30 |
50-00081-002 | D81 ex. DECT phone | 0,18 | 0,28 | 73 x 163 x 47 | 54 x 140 x 35 |
50-00081-003 | DECT Charger und PSU D81/D81 ex. EU | 0,18 | 0,35 | 145 X 117 X 74 | 90 X 105 X 55 |
50-00081-004 | DECT Charger und PSU D81/I62/D81 ex. UK | 0,31 | 0,40 | 180 X 115 X 70 | 90 X 90 X 60 |
50-00081-005 | Ersatzakku D81 | 0,03 | 0,03 | 120 X 72 X 11 | 72 X 43 X 9 |
50-00081-006 | Ersatzakku D81 ex | 0,02 | 0,06 | 65 x 158 x 45 | 40 x 70 x 12 |
50-00081-007 | Akkupack Öffner D81 ex. | 0,004 | 0,008 | 140 X 100 X 6 | 70 X 40 X 6 |
50-00081-009 | D81 Gürtelclip | 0,02 | 0,02 | 90 x 148 x 30 | 42 x 78 x 32 |
50-00081-010 | D81 Ledertasche | 0,08 | 0,088 | 245 X 165 X 60 | 145 X 55 X 60 |
50-01202-001 | IP1202 | 0,40 | 0,51 | 187 X 175 X 78 | 170 X 165 X 40 |
50-01202-002 | IP1202 (4 Channel) | 0,38 | 0,49 | 185 x 173 x 67 | 162 x 162 x 30 |
50-01202-003 | IP1202e | 0,43 | 0,62 | 187 X 175 X 78 | 170 X 165 X 40 |
50-01202-004 | IP1202e Doppelrichtantenne | 0,15 | 0,32 | 270 X 125 X 45 | 100 X 95 X 35 |
50-01202-005 | IP1202e Einzelrichtantenne | 0,70 | 1,02 | 320 X 145 X 132 | 265 X 140 X 35 |
50-01202-006 | IP1202e Rundstrahlantenne | 0,472 | 0,314 | 440 X 92 X 115 | 1530 X 30 X 40 |
50-01202-007 | IP1202 / IP1202/4 / IP1202e Zusatzgehäuse transparent | 1,51 | 1,51 | 360 x 254 x 114 | 360 x 254 x 114 |
50-01202-008 | IP1202 / IP1202e Zusatzgehäuse mit Begleitheizung | 6,80 | 7,00 | 410 X 225 X 430 | 390 X 205 X 410 |
storage parameters
Please observe storage parameters:
temperature 10°C to +70°C
humidity 10% to 90% noncondensing.
This information is dated April 2009 and is subject to change without notice.
Number of units in a palett
IP110 220x
IP111 120x
IP112 120x
IP222 white 172x
IP222 black 172x
IP232 white 172x
IP232 black 172x
IP240 80x
IP241 80x