Howto:Italy - CODEMAVoIP - SIP Provider: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(New page: <!-- this text is a comment that is not visible on normal view at the article. --> <!-- to create a new entry here, - fill in all sections marked as "by vendor" - innovaphone will th...) |
|||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| colspan=99 | - 74010 Statte (TA) - | | colspan=99 | - 74010 Statte (TA) - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tel | | Tel: || +39 099 474 19 11 | ||
|- | |||
| Fax: || +39 099 99 15 299 | |||
|- | |||
| Web: || http://www.codemaonline.it | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mail: || [mailto:info@codemaonline.it info@codemaonline.it] | | Mail: || [mailto:info@codemaonline.it info@codemaonline.it] |
Revision as of 10:16, 25 November 2011
Product Name
Certification Status
The tests for this product have been completed and it has been approved as a recommended product (Certification document).
Testing of this product has been finalized December 15th, 2010.
Category
Vendor
Remarks
The provider supports all required innovaphone features and is therefore qualified as recommended SIP Provider.
Codema has achieved 94,79% of all possible test points. For more information on the tests results, please refer to:
Howto:CODEMA SIP Provider Compatibility Test
Contact
Coratelli Alessandro Testman | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CODEMA di De Martinis R.M. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Via Mazzini 6 Z.R. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
- 74010 Statte (TA) - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tel: | +39 099 474 19 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fax: | +39 099 99 15 299 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Web: | http://www.codemaonline.it | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mail: | info@codemaonline.it |