|
|
(255 intermediate revisions by more than 100 users not shown) |
Line 1: |
Line 1: |
| Carlo Germani '''Blue Comm'''
| | Matthias Willms '''Bechtle GmbH''' |
|
| |
|
| Hanna Solbach '''ComNet GmbH'''
| | Ahmet Cicek '''030-IT GmbH''' |
|
| |
|
| Thomas Richter '''Honeywell'''
| | Toine Theunissen '''A3bc BV''' |
|
| |
|
| Lars Enchelmaier '''TELCAT Multicom GmbH'''
| | Thorsten Lang '''DOKOM21''' |
|
| |
|
| Michael Mayer '''Datentechnik Austria'''
| | Kevin Halbmayr '''Softsolution GmbH''' |
|
| |
|
| Raymond de Win '''Kreuze Telecom'''
| | Andreas Kupke, '''addLAN Systemhaus GmbH''' |
|
| |
|
| Helenius '''Ascom Oy'''
| | Marco Belz '''Knutzen Wohnen GmbH''' |
|
| |
|
| Tomas Bornholm '''Ascom Sweden AB'''
| | Frank Bodemann '''Inikon AG''' |
|
| |
|
| Krister Lenberg '''Ascom Sweden AB'''
| | Torsten Wendelken, '''ITK Deutschland GmbH''' |
|
| |
|
| Martin Terhalle '''Selectric Nachrichten Systeme GmbH'''
| | Roland Haft '''byon''' |
|
| |
|
| Neuhold Markus '''Lyoness Dataservice GmbH'''
| | Marcus Mülbüsch '''AS-Infodienste GmbH''' |
|
| |
|
| Koller Thomas '''Lippuner-EMT AG'''
| | Dominic Alexy, '''Innovaphone''' |
|
| |
|
| Sandro Bernet '''Lippuner-EMT AG'''
| | Daniel Meier, '''Ascom''' |
|
| |
|
| Jack Valentijn '''QNS'''
| | Lukas Aebischer '''Ascom''' |
|
| |
|
| Goetz M. Ritter '''GMR EDV-Beratung'''
| | Sergio Mendao, '''Ascom''' |
|
| |
|
| Holger Görsch '''alcera '''
| | Stefan Engels '''SEC-COM''' |
|
| |
|
| Andreas Lugner '''DB Netz AG '''
| | Falko Roth '''Weicom''' |
|
| |
|
| Ingbert Dierker '''Telcat Multicom GmbH'''
| | Jean-François '''RCarre''' |
|
| |
|
| Marc Bau '''Voxtron'''
| | Thierry Brockmans '''RCarre''' |
|
| |
|
| Jeroen Desloover '''Pilisoft'''
| | Gilles, '''Ascom''' |
|
| |
|
| Burbuqe Kadriu '''EFG Financial Products AG'''
| | Andreas Bucher '''Firstframe Networkers AG''' |
|
| |
|
| Mike Haupt '''Klinikum am Weissenhof - EDV'''
| | Heikki Miguel Saavedra Kemppi '''Firstframe Networkers AG''' |
|
| |
|
| Andreas Winterott ''' Klinikum am Weissenhof'''
| | Thomas Schweiger '''KraftCom GmbH''' |
|
| |
|
| Michael Scheer '''Innovaphone AG'''
| | Marcus Schultes '''Oberberg-Online Informationssysteme GmbH''' |
|
| |
|
| Patrick Montaine '''Ball Packaging Europe'''
| | Peter Rottach, '''rk systeme gmbh''' |
|
| |
|
| Christoph Anhorn- '''swisspro AG'''
| | Thomas Hannak '''SHCS GmbH''' |
|
| |
|
| Matthias Lorentz '''DOKOM21 GmbH'''
| | Julien Didwischus '''Rohwer & Mehrens GmbH - Meronec Distribution''' |
|
| |
|
| Torsten Schawaller '''DOKOM21 GmbH'''
| | Sven Ludigs '''inexio Informationstechnologie und Telekommunikation KGaA''' |
|
| |
|
| Ralf Kramer '''THALES Defence & Security Systems GmbH'''
| | Matthias Diehl '''admin-squad UG''' |
|
| |
|
| Frank Weber '''Raber+Märcker GmbH'''
| | Abdennour Ettabib '''Teleseminar bvba''' |
|
| |
|
| Heinz Stelling '''ST-oneline GmbH'''
| | Terry Samain, '''WestSys BVBA''' |
|
| |
|
| = Wiki Syntax ([[Help:Formatting|more about formatting]], [[Help:Contents|generic help]]): =
| | Kurt Ninaus '''Comm-Unity EDV''' |
|
| |
|
| Italic ''word'': <code>''word''</code><br>
| | Martin Falkner '''eSYS Informationssysteme GmbH''' |
| Bold '''word''': <code>'''word'''</code><br>
| |
| :Indented line: <code>:line</code><br>
| |
|
| |
|
| # numbered list item: <code># list item</code>
| | Maik Brauer '''Telefonbau Schneider GmbH & Co. KG''' |
| ## numbered list sub item: <code>## list item</code>
| |
|
| |
|
| * dotted list item: <code>* list item</code>
| | Andreas Weibel, '''Ascom Solutions AG''' |
| ** dotted list sub item: <code>** list item</code>
| |
|
| |
|
| hidden search tag: <!-- hiddensearchtag --> <code><!-- hiddensearchtag --></code>
| | Jannik Zwahlen, '''Ascom Solutions AG''' |
|
| |
|
| tiziano pigozzi '''EDSLan'''.
| | Florian Schmidt, '''Archimedes Facility-Management GmbH''' |
| | |
| = Play Arena =
| |
| <!-- ************************************************ Edit below this line ************************************************ -->
| |
| Martin Alles '''SWT trilan GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Ralf Tossing '''SWT trilan GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Stefan V. Pettersen '''Network Scenario'''<br>
| |
| Timo Feiner, '''KTF Feuchter'''<br>
| |
| Mathias Kropf, '''Ascom Deutschland'''<br>
| |
| Dirk Pedina, '''Telekommunikation Mittleres Ruhrgebiet GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Andre Lippitz, '''Sec Com GmbH Recklinghausen'''<br>
| |
| Manfred Mauler, '''ACP IT Solutions GmbH, Innsbruck'''<br>
| |
| Christoph Nyffenegger, '''Ascom Schweiz AG'''<br>
| |
| John Larsen '''Ascom Denmark A/S'''
| |
| Johann Kiss, '''Triple AcceSSS IT GmbH, Austria'''<br>
| |
| Marco Koch, '''Wrocklage Intermedia GmbH Germany'''<br>
| |
| Frank Schneebeck, '''ETe Datentechnik GmbH Germany'''<br>
| |
| Christoph Hanken, Paragon Data GmbH
| |
| Jonas Teckentrup, Paragon Data GmbH
| |
| Porretta Mauro, '''SARTE S.p.A. Italy'''<br>
| |
| Kevin Edmonds, '''Consult Partner GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Karsten Otto, '''westko network service GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Arne Stark, '''westko network service GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Henk Schuurman, '''Soft Solutions'''<br>
| |
| Marko Röhncke, '''Kevag-Telekom GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Kristijan Fabina, '''Datentechnik d.o.o.'''<br>
| |
| Dirk Lange, '''Nachrichtentechnik Bielefeld GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Ludwig Kempter, '''LEWTelNet GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Sakari Aaltonen, '''DigiCenter'''<BR>
| |
| Jukka Somiska, '''Daimler Finland'''<br>
| |
| Gisbert Cremerius, '''Hack-Attack'''<br>
| |
| Massimiliano Tamaro '''Test s.p.a Italy'''<br>
| |
| Marco Boschi '''Eksaip Vicenza'''<br>
| |
| Stig Aune, '''Stig Aune Consulting'''<br>
| |
| Sandro Haas, '''KufGem EDV GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Daniel Haidacher, '''KufGem EDV GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Marc Steiner, '''Inikon AG'''<br>
| |
| Johan de Jong, '''trizwo GmbH'''<br>
| |
| René Scholz, '''Ascom'''<br>
| |
| Rocco Schmidt, '''ATS Ascom'''<br>
| |
| Marcel Britten, '''Connect GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Hans-Joachim Haun, '''VB OLD'''<br>
| |
| Marco Falger, '''Koch Media GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Swen Angelstein,'''ST.AG'''<br>
| |
| Arne Schmidt, '''TELCAT Multicom GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Liang Zhang, '''Koch Media GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Dirk-Jan van Dalen, '''Telematch BV'''<br>
| |
| Edwin Lansbergen, '''Telematch BV'''<br>
| |
| Benjamin Köhler, '''iits GmbH & Co. KG'''<br>
| |
| Christian Bengtsson, '''COBS AB. Sweden'''<br>
| |
| Sebastian Lutz, '''Oberberg-Online Informationssysteme GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Paul Schrok, '''Ascom Suisse SA''' <br>
| |
| Andreas Moser, '''EFG Financial Products AG''' <br/>
| |
| Paul Schrok, '''Ascom Suisse SA'''<br>
| |
| Dennis Moller '''Ascom Denmark'''<br>
| |
| Andre Pooschke '''Fundamental Consulting GmbH & Co. KG'''<br>
| |
| Roman Pietrowski '''Bohnen Computer-Technik GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Oliver Dawid '''ComNet GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Richard Olsson '''Avitel'''<br>
| |
| Roman Festl '''Confidencia Consulting GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Udo Jungmittag, '''Ascom Deutschland GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Peter Fürst, '''swisspro AG'''<br>
| |
| Peter Ruf, '''swisspro AG'''
| |
| Carsten Reichelt '''HL komm Telecommunications GmbH''' <br>
| |
| René George, '''Multidata Sàrl'''<br>
| |
| Livane Hellmann, '''Ascom France'''<br>
| |
| Jan Korpegård, '''Ascom Sweden'''<br>
| |
| Knut-Vidar Bogstad, '''Ascom Norway'''<br>
| |
| Olivier Jau, '''Comint'''<br>
| |
| Kristian Tefre, '''Pettersson & Gjellesvik'''<br>
| |
| Kim Hovestad, '''A3BC'''<br>
| |
| Carsten Jenner '''Syncope GmbH''' <br>
| |
| Thomas Liebermann, '''DATARUN GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Tobias von Hebel '''SELECTRIC Nachrichten-Systeme GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Magnus Johansson '''COBS AB'''<br>
| |
| Sune Pedersen '''COBS AB'''<br>
| |
| Andrzej Markiewicz '''AKAM'''
| |
Matthias Willms Bechtle GmbH
Ahmet Cicek 030-IT GmbH
Toine Theunissen A3bc BV
Thorsten Lang DOKOM21
Kevin Halbmayr Softsolution GmbH
Andreas Kupke, addLAN Systemhaus GmbH
Marco Belz Knutzen Wohnen GmbH
Frank Bodemann Inikon AG
Torsten Wendelken, ITK Deutschland GmbH
Roland Haft byon
Marcus Mülbüsch AS-Infodienste GmbH
Dominic Alexy, Innovaphone
Daniel Meier, Ascom
Lukas Aebischer Ascom
Sergio Mendao, Ascom
Stefan Engels SEC-COM
Falko Roth Weicom
Jean-François RCarre
Thierry Brockmans RCarre
Gilles, Ascom
Andreas Bucher Firstframe Networkers AG
Heikki Miguel Saavedra Kemppi Firstframe Networkers AG
Thomas Schweiger KraftCom GmbH
Marcus Schultes Oberberg-Online Informationssysteme GmbH
Peter Rottach, rk systeme gmbh
Thomas Hannak SHCS GmbH
Julien Didwischus Rohwer & Mehrens GmbH - Meronec Distribution
Sven Ludigs inexio Informationstechnologie und Telekommunikation KGaA
Matthias Diehl admin-squad UG
Abdennour Ettabib Teleseminar bvba
Terry Samain, WestSys BVBA
Kurt Ninaus Comm-Unity EDV
Martin Falkner eSYS Informationssysteme GmbH
Maik Brauer Telefonbau Schneider GmbH & Co. KG
Andreas Weibel, Ascom Solutions AG
Jannik Zwahlen, Ascom Solutions AG
Florian Schmidt, Archimedes Facility-Management GmbH