|
|
(243 intermediate revisions by more than 100 users not shown) |
Line 1: |
Line 1: |
| Harald Müller '''MEBSware Informatik GmbH'''
| | Matthias Willms '''Bechtle GmbH''' |
|
| |
|
| Stefano Lugo '''Solei'''
| | Ahmet Cicek '''030-IT GmbH''' |
|
| |
|
| Philipp Krötzsch '''Exabyters Multimedia'''
| | Toine Theunissen '''A3bc BV''' |
|
| |
|
| Sebastian Kobus '''Douglas Informatik & Service GmbH'''
| | Thorsten Lang '''DOKOM21''' |
|
| |
|
| Dennis Baum '''Douglas Informatik & Service GmbH'''
| | Kevin Halbmayr '''Softsolution GmbH''' |
|
| |
|
| Christian Federspiel '''Gesundheitszentrum Unterengadin'''
| | Andreas Kupke, '''addLAN Systemhaus GmbH''' |
|
| |
|
| Markus Leskow '''WWU Münster'''
| | Marco Belz '''Knutzen Wohnen GmbH''' |
|
| |
|
| Jens Petersen '''PETZ EDV-Beratung'''
| | Frank Bodemann '''Inikon AG''' |
|
| |
|
| Carlo Germani '''Blue Comm'''
| | Torsten Wendelken, '''ITK Deutschland GmbH''' |
|
| |
|
| Hanna Solbach '''ComNet GmbH'''
| | Roland Haft '''byon''' |
|
| |
|
| Thomas Richter '''Honeywell'''
| | Marcus Mülbüsch '''AS-Infodienste GmbH''' |
|
| |
|
| Lars Enchelmaier '''TELCAT Multicom GmbH'''
| | Dominic Alexy, '''Innovaphone''' |
|
| |
|
| Michael Mayer '''Datentechnik Austria'''
| | Daniel Meier, '''Ascom''' |
|
| |
|
| Raymond de Win '''Kreuze Telecom'''
| | Lukas Aebischer '''Ascom''' |
|
| |
|
| Helenius '''Ascom Oy'''
| | Sergio Mendao, '''Ascom''' |
|
| |
|
| Tomas Bornholm '''Ascom Sweden AB'''
| | Stefan Engels '''SEC-COM''' |
|
| |
|
| Krister Lenberg '''Ascom Sweden AB'''
| | Falko Roth '''Weicom''' |
|
| |
|
| Martin Terhalle '''Selectric Nachrichten Systeme GmbH'''
| | Jean-François '''RCarre''' |
|
| |
|
| Neuhold Markus '''Lyoness Dataservice GmbH'''
| | Thierry Brockmans '''RCarre''' |
|
| |
|
| Koller Thomas '''Lippuner-EMT AG'''
| | Gilles, '''Ascom''' |
|
| |
|
| Sandro Bernet '''Lippuner-EMT AG'''
| | Andreas Bucher '''Firstframe Networkers AG''' |
|
| |
|
| Jack Valentijn '''QNS'''
| | Heikki Miguel Saavedra Kemppi '''Firstframe Networkers AG''' |
|
| |
|
| Goetz M. Ritter '''GMR EDV-Beratung'''
| | Thomas Schweiger '''KraftCom GmbH''' |
|
| |
|
| Holger Görsch '''alcera '''
| | Marcus Schultes '''Oberberg-Online Informationssysteme GmbH''' |
|
| |
|
| Andreas Lugner '''DB Netz AG '''
| | Peter Rottach, '''rk systeme gmbh''' |
|
| |
|
| Ingbert Dierker '''Telcat Multicom GmbH'''
| | Thomas Hannak '''SHCS GmbH''' |
|
| |
|
| Marc Bau '''Voxtron'''
| | Julien Didwischus '''Rohwer & Mehrens GmbH - Meronec Distribution''' |
|
| |
|
| Jeroen Desloover '''Pilisoft'''
| | Sven Ludigs '''inexio Informationstechnologie und Telekommunikation KGaA''' |
|
| |
|
| Burbuqe Kadriu '''EFG Financial Products AG'''
| | Matthias Diehl '''admin-squad UG''' |
|
| |
|
| Mike Haupt '''Klinikum am Weissenhof - EDV'''
| | Abdennour Ettabib '''Teleseminar bvba''' |
|
| |
|
| Andreas Winterott ''' Klinikum am Weissenhof'''
| | Terry Samain, '''WestSys BVBA''' |
|
| |
|
| Michael Scheer '''Innovaphone AG'''
| | Kurt Ninaus '''Comm-Unity EDV''' |
|
| |
|
| Patrick Montaine '''Ball Packaging Europe'''
| | Martin Falkner '''eSYS Informationssysteme GmbH''' |
|
| |
|
| Christoph Anhorn- '''swisspro AG'''
| | Maik Brauer '''Telefonbau Schneider GmbH & Co. KG''' |
|
| |
|
| Matthias Lorentz '''DOKOM21 GmbH'''
| | Andreas Weibel, '''Ascom Solutions AG''' |
|
| |
|
| Torsten Schawaller '''DOKOM21 GmbH'''
| | Jannik Zwahlen, '''Ascom Solutions AG''' |
|
| |
|
| Ralf Kramer '''THALES Defence & Security Systems GmbH'''
| | Florian Schmidt, '''Archimedes Facility-Management GmbH''' |
| | |
| Frank Weber '''Raber+Märcker GmbH'''
| |
| | |
| Heinz Stelling '''ST-oneline GmbH'''
| |
| | |
| = Wiki Syntax ([[Help:Formatting|more about formatting]], [[Help:Contents|generic help]]): =
| |
| | |
| Italic ''word'': <code>''word''</code><br>
| |
| Bold '''word''': <code>'''word'''</code><br>
| |
| :Indented line: <code>:line</code><br>
| |
| | |
| # numbered list item: <code># list item</code>
| |
| ## numbered list sub item: <code>## list item</code>
| |
| | |
| * dotted list item: <code>* list item</code>
| |
| ** dotted list sub item: <code>** list item</code>
| |
| | |
| hidden search tag: <!-- hiddensearchtag --> <code><!-- hiddensearchtag --></code>
| |
| | |
| tiziano pigozzi '''EDSLan'''.
| |
| | |
| = Play Arena =
| |
| <!-- ************************************************ Edit below this line ************************************************ -->
| |
| Martin Alles '''SWT trilan GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Ralf Tossing '''SWT trilan GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Stefan V. Pettersen '''Network Scenario'''<br>
| |
| Timo Feiner, '''KTF Feuchter'''<br>
| |
| Mathias Kropf, '''Ascom Deutschland'''<br>
| |
| Dirk Pedina, '''Telekommunikation Mittleres Ruhrgebiet GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Andre Lippitz, '''Sec Com GmbH Recklinghausen'''<br>
| |
| Manfred Mauler, '''ACP IT Solutions GmbH, Innsbruck'''<br>
| |
| Christoph Nyffenegger, '''Ascom Schweiz AG'''<br>
| |
| John Larsen '''Ascom Denmark A/S'''
| |
| Johann Kiss, '''Triple AcceSSS IT GmbH, Austria'''<br>
| |
| Marco Koch, '''Wrocklage Intermedia GmbH Germany'''<br>
| |
| Frank Schneebeck, '''ETe Datentechnik GmbH Germany'''<br>
| |
| Christoph Hanken, Paragon Data GmbH
| |
| Jonas Teckentrup, Paragon Data GmbH
| |
| Porretta Mauro, '''SARTE S.p.A. Italy'''<br>
| |
| Kevin Edmonds, '''Consult Partner GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Karsten Otto, '''westko network service GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Arne Stark, '''westko network service GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Henk Schuurman, '''Soft Solutions'''<br>
| |
| Marko Röhncke, '''Kevag-Telekom GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Kristijan Fabina, '''Datentechnik d.o.o.'''<br>
| |
| Dirk Lange, '''Nachrichtentechnik Bielefeld GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Ludwig Kempter, '''LEWTelNet GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Sakari Aaltonen, '''DigiCenter'''<BR>
| |
| Jukka Somiska, '''Daimler Finland'''<br>
| |
| Gisbert Cremerius, '''Hack-Attack'''<br>
| |
| Massimiliano Tamaro '''Test s.p.a Italy'''<br>
| |
| Marco Boschi '''Eksaip Vicenza'''<br>
| |
| Stig Aune, '''Stig Aune Consulting'''<br>
| |
| Sandro Haas, '''KufGem EDV GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Daniel Haidacher, '''KufGem EDV GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Marc Steiner, '''Inikon AG'''<br>
| |
| Johan de Jong, '''trizwo GmbH'''<br>
| |
| René Scholz, '''Ascom'''<br>
| |
| Rocco Schmidt, '''ATS Ascom'''<br>
| |
| Marcel Britten, '''Connect GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Hans-Joachim Haun, '''VB OLD'''<br>
| |
| Marco Falger, '''Koch Media GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Swen Angelstein,'''ST.AG'''<br>
| |
| Arne Schmidt, '''TELCAT Multicom GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Liang Zhang, '''Koch Media GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Dirk-Jan van Dalen, '''Telematch BV'''<br>
| |
| Edwin Lansbergen, '''Telematch BV'''<br>
| |
| Benjamin Köhler, '''iits GmbH & Co. KG'''<br>
| |
| Christian Bengtsson, '''COBS AB. Sweden'''<br>
| |
| Sebastian Lutz, '''Oberberg-Online Informationssysteme GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Paul Schrok, '''Ascom Suisse SA''' <br>
| |
| Andreas Moser, '''EFG Financial Products AG''' <br/>
| |
| Paul Schrok, '''Ascom Suisse SA'''<br>
| |
| Dennis Moller '''Ascom Denmark'''<br>
| |
| Andre Pooschke '''Fundamental Consulting GmbH & Co. KG'''<br>
| |
| Roman Pietrowski '''Bohnen Computer-Technik GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Oliver Dawid '''ComNet GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Richard Olsson '''Avitel'''<br>
| |
| Roman Festl '''Confidencia Consulting GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Udo Jungmittag, '''Ascom Deutschland GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Peter Fürst, '''swisspro AG'''<br>
| |
| Peter Ruf, '''swisspro AG'''
| |
| Carsten Reichelt '''HL komm Telecommunications GmbH''' <br>
| |
| René George, '''Multidata Sàrl'''<br>
| |
| Livane Hellmann, '''Ascom France'''<br>
| |
| Jan Korpegård, '''Ascom Sweden'''<br>
| |
| Knut-Vidar Bogstad, '''Ascom Norway'''<br>
| |
| Olivier Jau, '''Comint'''<br>
| |
| Kristian Tefre, '''Pettersson & Gjellesvik'''<br>
| |
| Kim Hovestad, '''A3BC'''<br>
| |
| Carsten Jenner '''Syncope GmbH''' <br>
| |
| Thomas Liebermann, '''DATARUN GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Tobias von Hebel '''SELECTRIC Nachrichten-Systeme GmbH'''<br>
| |
| Magnus Johansson '''COBS AB'''<br>
| |
| Sune Pedersen '''COBS AB'''<br>
| |
| Andrzej Markiewicz '''AKAM'''<br>
| |
| Frederik Glas '''YouP telecom BV'''<br>
| |
| Ivan Buljan '''NetVision d.o.o.''' <br>
| |
| Peter Stock '''effexx Telekommunikation GmbH'''
| |
Matthias Willms Bechtle GmbH
Ahmet Cicek 030-IT GmbH
Toine Theunissen A3bc BV
Thorsten Lang DOKOM21
Kevin Halbmayr Softsolution GmbH
Andreas Kupke, addLAN Systemhaus GmbH
Marco Belz Knutzen Wohnen GmbH
Frank Bodemann Inikon AG
Torsten Wendelken, ITK Deutschland GmbH
Roland Haft byon
Marcus Mülbüsch AS-Infodienste GmbH
Dominic Alexy, Innovaphone
Daniel Meier, Ascom
Lukas Aebischer Ascom
Sergio Mendao, Ascom
Stefan Engels SEC-COM
Falko Roth Weicom
Jean-François RCarre
Thierry Brockmans RCarre
Gilles, Ascom
Andreas Bucher Firstframe Networkers AG
Heikki Miguel Saavedra Kemppi Firstframe Networkers AG
Thomas Schweiger KraftCom GmbH
Marcus Schultes Oberberg-Online Informationssysteme GmbH
Peter Rottach, rk systeme gmbh
Thomas Hannak SHCS GmbH
Julien Didwischus Rohwer & Mehrens GmbH - Meronec Distribution
Sven Ludigs inexio Informationstechnologie und Telekommunikation KGaA
Matthias Diehl admin-squad UG
Abdennour Ettabib Teleseminar bvba
Terry Samain, WestSys BVBA
Kurt Ninaus Comm-Unity EDV
Martin Falkner eSYS Informationssysteme GmbH
Maik Brauer Telefonbau Schneider GmbH & Co. KG
Andreas Weibel, Ascom Solutions AG
Jannik Zwahlen, Ascom Solutions AG
Florian Schmidt, Archimedes Facility-Management GmbH